Boys U9 Royal

U9B-Royal.jpg

CHAMPIONS: Rise SC 10B Elite I SW

FINALISTS: ID Houston Dynamo Academy 10B

Boys U10 Silver

U10B-Silver.jpg

CHAMPIONS: Rise SC 09B Elite I P

FINALISTS: Rise 09B Elite II SW

U11 Boys Silver

U11B-Silver.jpg

CHAMPIONS: Rise SC 08B Elite I P

FINALISTS: Rise 08B Elite II SW DDL

U12 Boys Silver

U12B-Silver.jpg

CHAMPIONS: Rise SC 07B Elite I SW DDL

FINALISTS: Rise SC 07B Elite I DDL

U13 Boys Silver

U13B-Silver.jpg

CHAMPIONS: Rise SC 06B Elite I C DDL

FINALISTS: Rise SC 06B Elite II C DDL

U14 Boys Silver

U14B Silver.jpg

CHAMPIONS: Klein BSE 05 Select South

FINALISTS: Cedar Stars Academy2005 Black

U15 Boys Silver

mega-cup.jpg

CHAMPIONS: Rise SC 04B Elite II C

FINALISTS: Klein SC BSE Elite 04

U17-U18 Boys Gold

CHAMPIONS: Rise SC 02B Elite I

FINALISTS: Klein SC  Celtics 01

U14B-Gold.jpeg

U19 Boys Gold

mega-cup.jpg

CHAMPIONS: Cedar Stars Academy 2000 Green

CHAMPIONS: KP Revision 00B

U17-U19 Girls Diamond

CHAMPIONS: TBA

FINALISTS: TBA

TSG-v4.png

U17-U19 Girls Diamond

CHAMPIONS: TBA

FINALISTS: TBA

U13 Girls Diamond

U13G-Diamond.jpg

CHAMPIONS: Rise SC 06G Elite I SW DDL

FINALISTS: Rise SC 06G Elite I C DDL

Boys U10 Gold

U10B-Gold.jpg

CHAMPIONS: Rise SC 09B Elite I C

FINALISTS: Rise 09B Elite I SW

U11 Boys Royal

U11B-Royal.jpg

CHAMPIONS:  ID Houston Dynamo Academy O9B Orange

FINALISTS: Klein SC BSE 08 Elite 

U12 Boys Gold

mega-cup.jpg

CHAMPIONS:  ID Houston Dynamo Academy O8B Orange

FINALISTS: Klein SC Klein Celtics 07

U13 Boys Gold

CHAMPIONS: C.D. Guadalajara Chivas 06B

FINALISTS:  Houston Santos FC SBI-Houston Santos FC 2K6

U13B-Gold.jpeg

U14 Boys Gold

U14B-Gold.jpg

CHAMPIONS: Rise SC 05B Elite I SW

FINALISTS: Texans SC Houston  05 NE CL

U15-U16 Boys Gold

CHAMPIONS: C.D. Guadalajara Chivas 04B

FINALISTS:  Elite FC 04

U15-U16-Gold.jpg

U16 Boys Royal

U16B-Royal.jpg

CHAMPIONS: Cedar Stars Academy 2003 Black

FINALISTS: St. Charles Soccer Spurs 03/04 Boys

U17-U18 Boys Silver

U17-U18B-Silver.jpg

CHAMPIONS: Elite FC 02

FINALISTS: Baton Rouge SC Tornados

U12 Girls Diamond

U12G-Diamond.jpg

CHAMPIONS: Rise SC 07G  Elite I SW DDL

FINALISTS: Dynao/Dash YSC  South 08 Orange

U15-U16 Girls Diamond

U15-U16G-Diamond.jpg

CHAMPIONS: St. Charles Soccer Boca 03/04 Girls

FINALISTS: Houston Santos FC SBI-Houston Santos FC

U17-U19 Girls Diamond

mega-cup.jpg

CHAMPIONS: Covington FC Tammany Tigers 02/03 

FINALISTS: Klein FC Stars